New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper,Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP,25Gb/s-100M-RJ45 ), 3COM Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) module, smaller, faster and more stable, 155M SFP 3CSFP81 SFP ( 1310nm-100/155M-2KM- LC ), 3CSFP91 SFP ( 850nm-1,25Gb/s-550M- LC ),1,25G SFP 3CSFP93 SFP ( 1.1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible.

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

Наши контакты

Контакты

тел: +7 (925) 313-85-55
тел: +7 (495) 532-43-13
почта: smoke313.ru@yandex.ru
г. Москва, ул. Декабристов 6к1

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper 700613806777. 1.25G SFP 3CSFP93 SFP ( 1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45 ). 3COM Compatible. 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) module, smaller, faster and more stable. 155M SFP 3CSFP81 SFP ( 1310nm-100/155M-2KM- LC ). 3CSFP91 SFP ( 850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M- LC ).. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : EB-LINK , Type: : SFP: Model: : 3CSFP93 , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: MPN: : 3CSFP93 , UPC: : 0700613806777 .

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

2GB DIMM Asus P5Q-EM DO P5QL P5QL Pro P5QL SE P5QL/EPU P5QL-CM Ram Memory, hot High Speed T-Flash Memory Card Reader Adapter Micro SD TF Mini USB 2.0 1PC, Android Midland Sordin to iPhone Baofeng U94 PTT Peltor Comtac, & i3 Compatible A6 3D Printer Mosfet Heated Bed Power Module MKS Anet A8 A2. SK Hynix 8GB 1Rx8 PC4 2400T SA1-11 DDR4 Laptop RAM Memory HMA81GS6AFR8N #3yu. 1-Votive Clear Glass Holder With-10 Hour~Votive Vanilla Scented~Strong Scent, 3 pcs x intel pentium 4 HT sticker logo 19mmx24mm NEW. F2O4 MKS Gen L V1.0 controller PCB board integrated mainboard compatible Ramps1. 4Pcs Clear Adhesive Hooks Magic Hook Heavy Duty Wall Hooks Waterproof Sticky, 1 Pairs MC4 Male Female Wire PV Cable Connector Solar Panel Energy Adapter, 14W, 3000K White Westgate LED Square Flush Mount Ceiling Light Dimmable. Gamber Johnson 7160-022501 Dock Station Panasonic Toughbook CF-30 & 31 Single/RF, Casual Home Director Chair Replacement Canvas Black Red Blue White Gray New. 100 pcs 4" Nylon Hook and Loop Fastener Cable Ties Tidy Straps USA Fast Ship!. New Audio Jack Headphone Microphone Connector for Asus N55SF N55SL G75VX G75VW. NEW IO I/O SHIELD back plate BLENDE BRACKET for ASUS P5QLD PRO P5QL PRO.LIME GREEN FUZZY PLUSH GUMBALL PILLOW RETRO GROOVY NEW. Notebook for Parts/Repair 16GB 1.7GHz 2GB Samsung Chromebook XE303C12 11.6in., American Flag Rustic Cornhole Baggo Bag Toss Board 3M Vinyl Wrap Set. 1 NIB CPI CHATSWORTH 12100-712 CABLE RUNWAY RADIUS-DROP HORIZONTAL 11I" W BLACK, Cup Cake cases 48 x high quality NAVY BLUE Muffin, DC Power Jack Harness Cable Toshiba Satellite L305-S5885 L305-S5888 L305-S5891, Vertical Computer LCD Single Monitor Adjustable Tilt Swivel Desktop Stand Mount, S Data Cable 6GB s Data Cable Angle Blue Cord SATA3 SATAiii High Speed SATA 3 0. GENIE 7 REPAIR LINKS Z-30/20,Z-34/22,Z-40/23,Z-45/25,Z-51/30,Z-60/34 CABLE TRACK.


Smoke313.ru
WriteClose
Close
WhatsApp
Phone
Click to order
Cart
Total: 
В выходные и праздничные дни минимальная сумма заказа 2000 рублей.
Ваш номер телефона

New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

Ваше имя
Ваш адрес доставки
Мы можем также привезти вам настольную игру для компании, подробности уточняйте у менеджера при подтверждении заказа.
New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper, New 3CSFP93 3COM Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper